file_1646040035216

ST. XAVIERS HIGH SCHOOL, 231, KEDARGOURI, BBSR

RESULT OF ENTRANCE TEST FOR STD XI, CONDUCTED ON 27-02-2022

SLNO

FORM NO

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

1

1

ANSNSHA ANINDITA DEO

2

2

DURGAPRASAD SAHOO

3

3

ANSHUMAN MOHAPATRA

4

4

ASIM ANURAG

5

5

AYUSMAN TRIPATHY

6

6

SREYASHREE DALABEHERA

7

7

ARPEETA PATRA

8

8

SUBHAM SAMAL

9

9

SWATI SAMAL

10

10

AREEN JENA

11

11

JIJNASHU MEKAP

12

12

OMM ASUTOSH MAHAPATRA

13

13

MITRABHANU PATTNAIK

14

14

MADHUSMITA PATI

15

15

DEBASIS MOHANTY

16

17

ANITYUSH ANUJ

17

18

BANSHIKA BAGMAYEE

18

19

PRATYSH KUMAR MALLICK

19

20

MANASVI PADHI

20

21

SWAGAT ROUT

21

22

MONALISHA MOHAPATRA

22

26

TUSEET MOHANTY

23

27

MEGHA MISHRA

24

28

MIRASUMAN PRADHAN

25

29

OHMPREET PANDA

26

30

MUSKAN PANI

27

32

KAUSIK SEN

28

33

SPANDAN MOHANTY

29

35

SWAYAM SAI PANDA

30

37

PRIYAM KUMAR DAS

31

39

MADHUSUDAN TRIPATHY

32

41

RAJ BIRENDRA DASH

33

42

SHREE SAI PRASAD

34

43

SIKRUTI PANDA

35

44

BIBHAV PATNAIK

36

45

OMM KISHORE TRIPATHY

37

46

SAI SMRUTI

38

47

ANIMESH ANAND

39

48

SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSHINI NAYAK

40

49

ASUTOSH NAYAK


SLNO

FORM NO

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

41

50

SUHANI PATI

42

51

ARCHITA APARAJITA MALLICK

43

53

SHIDDHARTH SANKAR RAY

44

57

BEDAKRISHNA MOHAPATRA

45

58

AYUSH PATTANAIK

46

59

ANINDITA MITRA

47

63

SUBHASHRE LENKA

48

64

ANISH SAMAL

49

65

SNEHA NAYAK

50

67

SUBHAM MISHRA

51

68

YASHASVI NAYAK

52

69

SRUTI BISWAL

53

71

PRIYANSHU PRIYADARSHI

54

77

ABHIGNYA DASH

55

78

AYUSHMAN DASH

56

79

ANWESHA MOHAPATRA

57

80

LASHYA DAS

58

81

CHINMAYEE PRADHAN

59

83

ADITYA GOSWAMI

60

85

ANANYA GADNAYAK

61

86

SAI SUMAN PRIYADARSHINI

62

87

RAJARSHI NANDA

63

90

ANCHAL KHUNTIA

64

92

ALISHA PATTNAIK

65

94

SUBHASHREE SWAIN

66

95

PIYUSH JENA

67

96

JAYJEET SAHA

68

97

BIGHNESHA DAS

69

98

ASHUTOSH DASH

70

100

HIMADRI SAHOO

71

101

ARCHANA NANDA

72

103

AYUSH MISHRA

73

104

AMBUJA VARDHAN

74

105

KHUSY MOHAPATRA

75

106

HARSHVARDHAN MALLICK

76

107

SHREYAS PATNAIK

77

108

MUNMUN KAR

78

109

SHRUTI MOHANTY

79

110

SHREYAN PANDA

80

111

STHITIPRANGYA ROUT

81

113

ADYASHA PANI

82

114

GYANAJYOTI SAHOO

83

115

SWATI SHREE SAHOO


SLNO

FORM NO

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

84

116

BANDANA MOHAPATRA

85

117

SANTOSH KUMAR NAYAK

86

118

SWADHA SAMRIDHI PARIJA

87

121

PIYUSH MOHANTY

88

122

SUBHASHREE PADHI

89

123

BISWAJIT PARIJA

90

124

SMITA RANI PANDA

91

125

MAMATA DAS

92

126

SNEHA BANERJEE

93

127

BHAGYASHREE SAHOO

94

128

ADITEE KHUNTIA

95

129

DIVYANSHI PRADHAN

96

130

SWATILEKHA DAS

97

133

PAYOSMI PRITISMITA SAHU

98

134

SRIYA SAHOO

99

135

LUCKY MOHAPATRA

100

136

SUSHREE ANANDITA NAYAK

101

137

MITANJALI SAHOO

102

138

RONIT DAS

103

139

DIGVIJAY SAMAL

104

140

LAKSHMI BARIK

105

141

ANKIT KUMAR PANDA

106

142

BHAGYASHREE PANI

107

143

PAYAL PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO

108

144

SUMEET KUMAR BEHERA

109

145

AMRITA BEHERA

110

147

ASHMI ANMOL

WAITING LIST

SLNO

FORM NO

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

1

36

ADITYA MOHAPATRA

2

74

AMITESH SAHOO

3

82

SHREYASHI DAS

4

93

MUKTIKANTA DALAI


SLNO

DATE OF

ADMISSION

TIMINGS

1 TO 10

04-03-2022

09:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

11 TO 20

04-03-2022

02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

21 TO 30

07-03-2022

09:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

31 TO 40

07-03-2022

02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

41 TO 50

08-03-2022

09:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

51 TO 60

08-03-2022

02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

61 TO 70

09-03-2022

09:00 AM TO 12:00 PM


SLNO

FORM NO

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

71 TO 80

09-03-2022

02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

81 TO 90

10-03-2022

09:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

91 TO 100

10-03-2022

02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

101

ONWARDS

11-03-2022

09:00 AM TO 12:00 PM


FOR FURTHER DETAILS (SCHOOL FEES, ADMISSION FEES) CONTACT TO SCHOOL OFFICE

MOBILE NO : – 9348291902


PRINCIPAL